แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 4 ส.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
01:45
ฟูลัม

99474 World - Club Friendlies

คลับ บรูกก์
20:00
UT Pétange
Carl Zeiss Jena
21:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hapoel Kfar Saba
21:30
Bnei Sakhnin
El Geish
22:00
Al Mokawloon
Bohemians 1905
22:00
Chrudim
Tabor Sežana
22:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Struga
22:30
Vardari Forino
ลอริยองต์
23:00
แรนส์
ดิฌง
23:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
แรนส์
23:00
ลอริยองต์
นีมส์
23:00
Rodez
Épinal
23:00
Nancy
Pyramids FC
23:00
Misr Lel Makasa
Benatky nad Jizerou
23:00
Admira Praha
Bischofswerdaer FV
23:00
Varnsdorf
Aluminij
23:00
Rogaška
First Vienna
23:00
Stripfing
Næsby
23:00
B 1913
Benatky nad Jizerou
23:01
Admira Praha
Marienlyst
23:15
Tarup-Paarup
FSV Optik Rathenow
23:30
BSC Süd 05
LSK Hansa
23:30
VfB Lübeck
Zbuzany
23:30
Sokol Hostoun
Wienerberg
23:30
FC 1980 Wien
TUS Gross St. Florian
23:45
SV Frannach
USV Vasoldsberg
23:45
SV Deutsch Goritz
ตูลูส
00:00
บอร์กโดซ์
Nea Salamis
00:00
Omonia Nicosia
Saint-Omer
00:00
Dunkerque
Mannswörth
00:00
Wiener Viktoria
Versailles
00:00
Red Star
Saint-Omer
00:00
Dunkerque
FC Mühlhausen
00:00
Astoria Walldorf II
RSV Eintracht
00:00
Berliner SC
Leobendorf
00:00
Schrems
Schwechat
00:00
USC Rohrbach
Andrézieux
00:00
Hauts Lyonnais
Grossklein
00:00
AC Linden Leibnitz
Stockerau
00:00
Donaufeld
Buchbach
00:15
Unterföhring
Gambarogno - Contone
00:30
Bellinzona
Westlandia
00:30
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
Waasland-Beveren
00:30
Knokke
Telstar
01:00
OFC Oostzaan
De Treffers
01:00
NEC
HHC
01:00
HZVV
Lisse
01:00
Noordwijk
Staphorst
01:00
De Graafschap
DOVO
01:00
Kozakken Boys
DVS '33
01:00
Sparta Nijkerk
RKVV DEM
01:15
Koninklijke HFC
El Entag El Harby
05:00
Ismaily

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KA
01:00
HK
Grótta
02:15
KR
Breidablik
02:15
Stjarnan
Fylkir
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

ÍBV
01:00
Keflavík
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:15
Grindavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Selfoss
02:15
ÍR
Njardvík
02:15
Kári

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Finn Harps
23:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Waterford United

251 Italy - Serie B

คิเอโว่
02:00
เอ็มโปลี

2345 Moldova - National Division

Codru Lozova
22:00
Speranţa Nisporeni

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Lillestrøm
00:00
Sogndal

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

Stenungsund
00:00
Trollhättan
Kristianstad
00:00
Torns
Rosengård
00:00
Landskrona

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
07:00
Pumas UNAM
León
09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Portland Timbers II
08:00
Seattle Sounders II

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
22:00
Al Faysali
Aqaba
00:30
Ma'an

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Kharitiyath
23:15
Al Shamal
Al Mu'aidar
23:15
Al Mesaimeer

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
23:00
Al Feiha
Abha
23:15
Al Ittihad
Al Raed
23:25
Dhamk
Al Faisaly
00:45
Al Taawon
Al Ahli
01:15
Al Hazm

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Quadisiya
23:00
Al Khaleej

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Jiangsu Suning
19:00
Dalian Professional

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Dak Lak
15:30
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Tay Ninh
15:30
Long An
Hue
15:30
Bình Phước
Can Tho
15:30
An Giang
Pho Hien
15:30
Binh Dinh
Sanna Khanh Hoa
15:30
Dong Thap

69697 Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup

Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Viettel
19:15
Binh Duong

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

VIFK
22:30
JBK
Vaajakoski
22:30
JJK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Räppe
00:00
Asarum

5 Brazil - Alagoano

CRB
07:00
ASA

5 Brazil - Maranhense

Moto Club MA
01:30
Maranhão
Cordino
01:30
São José MA
Juventude MA
01:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Imperatriz
01:30
Pinheiro

5 Brazil - Paraense

Castanhal
04:00
Independente PA
Itupiranga
06:30
Paysandu

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Campinense
06:15
Sousa

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Bragantino
06:00
Guarani

5 Brazil - Sergipano

Frei Paulistano
06:15
Confiança

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
16:30
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

Tente
22:00
Krimulda

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Gaadiidka
05:00
Banadir

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Bakhmaro
20:30
Spaeri
Saburtalo II
21:30
Gori

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Le Havre W
05:00
Guingamp W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

PeKa
23:00
Union Plaani
EIF II
23:30
Espoon Tikka
ufabet21-line