แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 3 ก.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
02:15
มิลล์วอลล์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

พอร์ตสมัท
23:30
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
01:30
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอตเลติโก มาดริด
03:00
มาจอร์กา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Sioni
21:00
Gagra
FK Minyor Pernik
22:00
Marek
Gyirmót
22:05
Monori SE
Krasnodar II
22:24
Chayka
FC Vsetin
22:30
Valašské Meziříčí
St. Anna
23:29
SV Feldbach
SV Hausmannstaetten
23:56
SV Gossendorf Jaz
Schwaz
00:00
Fugen/Uderns

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
SV Horn II
Liefering
23:30
Austria Lustenau
Vorwärts Steyr
01:25
Ried

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa
22:45
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
01:00
Dunav 2010

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Chrudim
23:00
Pardubice

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Esbjerg
00:00
Horsens

320 Denmark - First Division

Næstved
23:30
Kolding IF

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Valur
03:00
ÍA

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

ÍBV
01:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Magni
02:15
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Fram
02:15
Afturelding
Keflavík
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Selfoss
02:00
Völsungur
Thróttur Vogar
02:15
Haukar
ÍR
02:15
Dalvík / Reynir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Cork City
01:45
Bohemians
Derry City
01:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
01:45
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
01:45
Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Cabinteely
01:45
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
01:45
Athlone Town
Wexford Youths
01:45
UCD

251 Italy - Serie B

Pisa
23:45
Cittadella
Cosenza
02:00
Ascoli
Crotone
02:00
Benevento
Virtus Entella
02:00
คิเอโว่
Venezia
02:00
เอ็มโปลี
Salernitana
02:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
02:00
Livorno
Cremonese
02:00
Pescara
Perugia
02:00
Pordenone
โฟรซิโนเน่
02:00
Spezia

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Tukums
22:00
Metta / LU
Valmiera / BSS
00:00
Spartaks Jūrmala

2345 Moldova - National Division

Dinamo-Auto
22:00
Floreşti
Sheriff
00:30
Speranţa Nisporeni

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
23:00
Lillestrøm
KFUM
23:00
Jerv
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Øygarden
Tromsø
23:00
Raufoss
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Strømmen
Åsane
23:00
Sogndal
HamKam
01:30
Kongsvinger

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

ŁKS Łódź
23:00
Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce
01:30
Arka Gdynia

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Chojniczanka Chojnice
22:40
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
01:10
Chrobry Głogów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
01:15
Marítimo

155 Romania - Liga 1

Gaz Metan Mediaş
00:00
Universitatea Craiova

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Bravo
23:00
Celje
Domžale
01:00
Tabor Sežana

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
00:30
เรอัลซาราโกซา

47 Sweden - Superettan

Trelleborg
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
Jönköpings Södra
00:00
Akropolis

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
23:15
Winterthur
Vaduz
23:15
Grasshopper
Aarau
01:30
Lausanne Sport

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Denizlispor
01:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Lviv
23:00
Vorskla

468 Ghana - Premier League

Aduana Stars
05:00
Bechem United
Asante Kotoko
05:00
Inter Allies
Ashanti Gold
05:00
Karela
Dreams
05:00
Elmina Sharks
Ebusua Dwarfs
05:00
Eleven Wonders
Hearts of Oak
05:00
King Faisal
Liberty Professionals
05:00
Great Olympics
Medeama
05:00
Wa All Stars
WAFA
05:00
Berekum Chelsea

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al Jaish
21:00
Taliya
Teshrin
21:00
Hottin
Karama
21:00
Al Ittihad
Wahda
21:00
Jabala
Nawaeir
21:00
Foutoua
Al Sahel
21:00
Wathba
Al-Jazira
21:00
Shorta

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Wihdat
20:00
Al Ahli
Al Ramtha
22:30
Al Faysali

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Arambagh
05:00
Sheikh Russel

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
07:00
Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
07:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

TPV
22:30
KaaPo
Kiisto
23:00
GBK
Atlantis
23:00
Klubi-04

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Ullared
00:30
Assyriska BK

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

Bayswater City
18:30
Perth

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Capalaba
16:30
Queensland Lions

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

NE MetroStars
17:00
Adelaide Comets
Modbury Jets
17:45
Adelaide Raiders
Croydon Kings
17:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Kosova Vushtrri
22:00
Flamurtari
Prishtina
01:00
Drenica

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

South Melbourne
16:30
Green Gully
Port Melbourne
16:45
Hume City
Bentleigh Greens
17:15
Heidelberg United
Dandenong City
17:30
Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons
17:30
Melbourne Knights

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

PK-35 Vantaa W
23:00
HJK W

320 Denmark - 2. Divisioin - Play-offs

Thisted
00:00
Avarta

155 Romania - Liga 2

Sporting Turnu
21:00
Argeş

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

Osvaldo Cruz
05:30
Tanabi
Tupã
06:00
Bandeirante SP
Independente SP
06:00
Santacruzense
São José EC
06:30
São José FC

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Oakleigh Cannons U20
15:15
Melbourne Knights U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
15:15
Heidelberg United U20
Dandenong City U20
15:30
Altona Magic U20

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Ægir
03:00
Álftanes
KV
03:00
Vængir Jupiters

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
Tindastóll

479 Japan - Japan Football League

Maruyasu Okazaki
05:00
Tokyo Musashino City

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

NuPS
22:00
BK-46
Inter Turku II
22:15
TPS II
MaPS
22:30
Wolves
LaPa
22:30
Sudet
Futura
22:30
PKKU II
RiPS
22:30
TuPS
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
PS-44
Peimari United
23:00
ÅIFK
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:00
ToU
LehPa
23:00
Barca
HPS
23:00
POHU
HerTo
23:15
EsPa
Kontu
23:15
JoKi
SAPA III
23:15
PuiU Helsinki
Ponnistajat
23:15
Kuusysi
KäPa
23:30
Espoon Tikka
Kings
23:45
PK-37
ufabet21-line